Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BASILDON DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+47.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,000
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5QN
← Back to All Properties