Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+32.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,250
+35.5%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+108.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GS
← Back to All Properties