73, MILDMAY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£632,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.8%
Price Change
+£382,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£632,000+152.8%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Detached
+£382,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+194.1%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1