Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONDON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+26.1%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+211.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PW
← Back to All Properties