Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+169.0%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EZ
← Back to All Properties