Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CANALSIDE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+15.8%
Sold on 2 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NH
← Back to All Properties