244, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500+8.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+133.6%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+21.7%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1