Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+11.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+51.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+189.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8EB
← Back to All Properties