10, VALLEY ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 6AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+17.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000-1.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+168.9%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+8.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1