Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, NORTHGATE STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+94.5%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-21.3%
Sold on 21 February 2012
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1EY
← Back to All Properties