FLAT 2, CROMPTON COURT, ELECTRIC AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,500+100.7%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+43.3%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+16.9%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1