1072, LONDON ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 8QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.7%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+278.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+96.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1