Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELIZA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+3.4%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+61.1%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+97.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4AQ
← Back to All Properties