Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENHEYS, 24, MARK WAY, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£935,000
+21.4%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000
+2.8%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£749,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2BE
← Back to All Properties