72, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+128.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+11.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1