12, THE SPINNEY, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.4%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+184.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+21.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1