Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EDEN PLACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,250
Last Sold Price
17 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.5%
Price Change
+£163,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,250
+191.5%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9JH
← Back to All Properties