Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, OUTRAM STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,500
+1.0%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+100.0%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+122.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4FS
← Back to All Properties