Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FRESHFIELDS, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+26.2%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+1.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+53.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0EG
← Back to All Properties