93, MARSHALSWICK LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£703,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,400,000+101.0%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Detached
+£703,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£696,500+7.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 28 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1