Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+52.4%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+315.9%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LW
← Back to All Properties