Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+188.1%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QF
← Back to All Properties