15, THE GROVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+154.3%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+44.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1