Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LABURNUM GROVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+58.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+0.3%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 23 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TA
← Back to All Properties