Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, POPLAR WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+45.2%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4SU
← Back to All Properties