Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-4.0%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Detached
-£6,452 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,452
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9QH
← Back to All Properties