Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MOOR END, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HN
← Back to All Properties