93, WICKERSLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 3PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,000+21.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1