Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAMLEY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,900
-5.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+115.0%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8TW
← Back to All Properties