Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FORDINGBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+59.3%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9JW
← Back to All Properties