57, ASHLEY DOWNS, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 4ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+146.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+19.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+103.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1