85, PYKENHAM WAY, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP7 5ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,500+18.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+97.1%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1