Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KENNEL LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+19.4%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+48.5%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 15 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9PQ
← Back to All Properties