Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EARLSMEAD CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+21.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,250
+17.9%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 7 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5LQ
← Back to All Properties