Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+90.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+51.5%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LS
← Back to All Properties