Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GIB LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 5BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,800
Last Sold Price
29 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£69,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,800
+82.1%
Sold on 29 August 2004
Detached
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5BP
← Back to All Properties