Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+15.0%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+30.5%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1DJ
← Back to All Properties