15, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+34.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500+16.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+66.9%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+12.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+45.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1