Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+18.5%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-46.8%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£151,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties