14, MOOR CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 3PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,400
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£17,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,400-10.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+10.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+163.3%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+3.5%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1