42, OLD WAINFLEET ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 3RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000+111.9%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000-10.7%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1