141, MAIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 5DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+54.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+137.1%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500-1.0%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+16.8%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1