Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FIELD WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+19.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+92.4%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+129.7%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9HG
← Back to All Properties