45, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.7%
Price Change
+£373,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+561.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£373,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+35.9%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1