Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WALDORF HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+90.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+15.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+119.2%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9JH
← Back to All Properties