Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,500
+35.2%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 13 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5DP
← Back to All Properties