Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILSON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+36.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+215.7%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6LS
← Back to All Properties