Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CONISTON CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+46.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
-4.7%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+0.2%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NL
← Back to All Properties