9, FINKEY STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+2.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,250+154.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1