Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+35.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+42.1%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties